2016年 ドラフト会議 指名選手一覧


 オリックス・バファローズ

新人選択希望選手
選手名
守備
所属
結果
1
山岡泰輔
東京ガス
入団
2
黒木優
立正大学
入団
3
岡崎大輔
花咲徳栄高校
入団
4
山本由伸
都城高校
入団
5
小林慶祐
日本生命
入団
6
山﨑 颯一郎
敦賀気比高校
入団
7
飯田大祐
Honda鈴鹿
入団
8
澤田 圭佑
立教大学
入団
9
根本薫
霞ヶ浦高校
入団
育成選択希望選手
選手名
守備
所属
結果
1
張 奕
日本経済大学
入団
2
榊原翼
浦和学院高校
入団
3
神戸文也
立正大学
入団
4
坂本一将
BC・石川
入団
5
中道勝士
明治大学
入団


中日ドラゴンズ

新人選択希望選手
選手名
守備
所属
結果
1
柳裕也
明治大学
入団
2
京田陽太
日本大学
入団
3
石垣雅海
酒田南高校
入団
4
笠原祥太郎
新潟医療福祉大学
入団
5
藤嶋健人
東邦高校
入団
6
丸山泰資
東海大学
入団
育成選択希望選手
選手名
守備
所属
結果
1
木下雄介
四国IL・徳島
入団


東北楽天ゴールデンイーグルス

新人選択希望選手
選手名
守備
所属
結果
1
藤平尚真
横浜高校
入団
2
池田隆
創価大学
入団
3
田中和基
立教大学
入団
4
菅原 秀
大阪体育大学
入団
5
森原公平
新日鐵住金広畑
入団
6
鶴田圭佑
帝京大学準硬式野球
入団
7
野本浩輝
佐世保工業高校
入団
8
石原 彪
京都翔英高校
入団
9
高梨雄平
JX-ENEOS
入団
10
西口直人
甲賀健康医療専門学校
入団
育成選択希望選手
選手名
守備
所属
結果
1
千葉耕太
花巻東高校
入団
2
南 要輔
明星大学
入団
3
向谷拓巳
BFL・兵庫
入団
4
木村敏
履正社医療スポーツ専門学校
入団


東京ヤクルトスワローズ

新人選択希望選手
選手名
守備
所属
結果
1
寺島成輝
履正社高校
入団
2
星 知弥
明治大学
入団
3
梅野雄吾
九州産業大学付属
九州産業高校
入団
4
中尾 輝
名古屋経済大学
入団
5
古賀雄大
明徳義塾高校
入団
6
菊沢竜佑
相双リテック
入団
育成選択希望選手
選手名
守備
所属
結果
1
大村 孟
BC・石川
入団


埼玉西武ライオンズ

新人選択希望選手
選手名
守備
所属
結果
1
今井達也
作新学院大
入団
2
中塚駿太
白鴎大
入団
3
源太壮亮
トヨタ自動車
入団
4
鈴木将平
静岡高校
入団
5
平井克典
ホンダ鈴鹿
入団
6
田村伊知郎
立教大学
入団
育成選択希望選手
選手名
守備
所属
結果
         


 阪神タイガース

新人選択希望選手
選手名
守備
所属
結果
1
大山悠輔
白鴎大
入団
2
小野泰己
富士大
入団
3
才木浩人
須磨翔風高
入団
4
浜地真澄
福岡大大濠
入団
5
糸原健斗
JX-ENEOS
入団
6
福永春吾
四国IL・徳島
入団
7
長坂拳弥
東北福祉大
入団
8
藤谷洸介
パナソニック
入団
育成選択希望選手
選手名
守備
所属
結果
         


 千葉ロッテマリーンズ

新人選択希望選手
選手名
守備
所属
結果
田中正義
創価
×
1
佐々木千隼
桜美林
入団
2
酒井知史
大阪ガス
入団
3
島 孝明
東海大市原要洋
入団
土肥星也
大阪ガス
入団
5
有吉優樹
九州三菱自動車
入団
6
種市篤暉
八戸工大一
入団
7
宗接唯人
亜細亜
入団
育成選択希望選手
選手名
守備
所属
結果
1
安江嘉純
BC・石川
入団
2
菅原祥太
日本ウェルネススポーツ大
入団


 横浜DeNAベイスターズ

新人選択希望選手
選手名
守備
所属
結果
柳 裕也
明治大
×
佐々木千隼
桜美林
×
1
浜口遥大
神奈川大
入団
2
水野滉也
東海大北海道
入団
3
松尾大河
秀岳館
入団
4
京山将弥
近江高
入団
5
細川成也
明秀学園日立
入団
6
尾仲裕哉
広島経済大
入団
7
狩野行寿
平成国際大
入団
8
進藤拓也
JR東日本
入団
9
佐野恵太
明治大
入団
育成選択希望選手
選手名
守備
所属
結果
1
笠井崇正
BC・信濃
入団


 福岡ソフトバンクホークス

新人選択希望選手
選手名
守備
所属
結果
1
田中正義
創価
入団
2
古谷優人
帯広江陵高
入団
3
九鬼隆平
秀岳館
入団
4
三森大貴
青森山田
入団
育成選択希望選手
選手名
守備
所属
結果
1
大本将吾
帝京五
入団
2
長谷川宙輝
聖徳学園高
入団
3
田城飛翔
八戸学園光星
入団
4
森山孔介
藤沢翔陵
入団
5
清水陸哉
京都国際高
入団
6
松田龍憲
崇徳高
入団


 読売ジャイアンツ

新人選択希望選手
選手名
守備
所属
結果
田中正義
創価
×
佐々木千隼
桜美林
×
1
吉川尚輝
中京学院大
入団
2
畠 世周
近畿大
入団
3
谷岡竜平
東芝
入団
4
池田 駿
ヤマハ
入団
5
高田萌生
創志学園
入団
6
大江竜聖
二松学舎大付
入団
7
リャオ・レンレイ
開南大(台湾)
入団
育成選択希望選手
選手名
守備
所属
結果
1
高井 俊
BCリーグ・新潟
入団
2
加藤脩平
磐田東高
入団
3
山川和大
BFL・兵庫
入団
4
坂本工宣
関学大
入団
5
松原聖弥
明聖大
入団
6
高山竜太朗
九州産業大
入団
7
堀岡隼人
青森山田
入団
8
松沢祐介
四国IL・香川
辞退


 北海道日本ハムファイターズ

新人選択希望選手
選手名
守備
所属
結果
田中正義
創価
×
佐々木千隼
桜美林
×
1
堀 瑞輝
広島新庄
入団
2
石井一成
早大
入団
3
高良一輝
九州産業大
入団
4
森山恵佑
専修大
入団
5
高山優希
大阪桐蔭
入団
6
山口裕次郎
履正社
拒否
7
郡 拓也
帝京高
入団
8
玉井大翔
新日鉄住金かずさマジック
入団
7
今井順之助
中京高
入団
育成選択希望選手
選手名
守備
所属
結果
         


 広島東洋カープ

新人選択希望選手
選手名
守備
所属
結果
田中正義
創価
×
佐々木千隼
桜美林
×
1
加藤拓也
慶応大
入団
2
高橋昴也
花咲徳栄
入団
3
床田寛樹
中部学院大
入団
4
坂倉将吾
日大三高
入団
5
アドゥワ誠
松山聖陵
入団
6
長井良太
つくば秀英高
入団
育成選択希望選手
選手名
守備
所属
結果